Clubmeister nach Jahren

  
Jahr     Sieger   Finalist     Siegerin   Finalistin  
2017             
2016    Dominik Friedlos Thomas Haug   Mireia FehrDaniel Caviezel
2015      Dominik Friedlos   Philippe Bühler    Daniela Caviezel  Isabelle Stiefel 
2014      Marco Cavallini   Philippe Bühler    Daniela Caviezel  Isabelle Stiefel 
2013      Curdin Caviezel  Marc Römer    Susanne Nagel  Marta Renart 
2012   Marco Cavallini  Philippe Bühler    Marta Renart  Isabelle Stiefel 
2011   Fabian Gehrig Marco Cavallini   Vroni Meiler Nicole Covré
2010     Marco Cavallini   Alex Neuenschwander     Dania Speranza   Vroni Meiler  
2009     Marco Cavallini   Joel Rhyner     Nathalie Wild   Alexandra Riediker  
2008     Thomas Haug   Marco Cavallini     Melanie Unterkofler   Alexandra Riediker  
2007     Dermot O’Grady   Alex Neuenschwander     Nathalie Wild   Nicole Covré  
2006     Jason Knörr   Ian Ballantyne     Melanie Unterkofler   Nathalie Wild  
2005     Philipp Gaegauf   Alexandre Huber     Melanie Unterkofler    Lana Lamesic  
2004     Philipp Gaegauf   Andrea Zogg     Alexandra Riediker   Ina Lamesic  
2003     Andrea Zogg    Joel Rhyner      Alexandra Riediker    Melanie Unterkofler 
2002     Enrique Escudero   Andy Trummer     Alexandra Riediker   Cornelia Mollet  
2001     Stefan Schär   Andy Trummer     Melanie Unterkofler   Nicole Covré  
2000     Michael Kurz   Marco Cavallini     Rita Stöckli  Nicole Covré   
1999     Marco Cavallini   Stefan Schär     Isabelle Enz   Andrea Schär  
1998     Marco Cavallini   Stefan Schär     Rita Stöckli    Nicole Müller-Rieder
1997     Christoph Glanz   Stefan Schär     Alexandra Riediker    
1996     Christoph Glanz   Livio Galli     Isabelle Enz   Rita Stöckli  
1995            
1994     Urs Struchen   Manuel Senn     Alexandra Fisler   Rita Stöckli  
1993           Nicole Müller-Rieder Rita Stöckli
1992              
1991     Patrick Feller Gustav Baldinger     Marlene Bachmann   Rita Stöckli  
1990     Daniel Riediker   Christoph Glanz     Uschi Stäubli   Rita Stöckli   
1989     Daniel Riediker   Peter Mark     Barbara Feller Nicole Müller-Rieder
1988     Daniel Riediker   Michael Gfeller     Barbara Feller    Marlene Bachmann  
1987     Daniel Riediker   Patrick Feller     Barbara Feller    Marlene Bachmann  
1986     Daniel Riediker   Christoph Glanz     Barbara Feller    Uschi Stäubli 
1985     Markus Friedli   Peter Fuhrer     Barbara Feller   Bea Kellerhals  
1984     Markus Friedli   Peter Fuhrer     Marlene Bachmann   Sylvia Fuchs  
1983     Markus Friedli   Max Pfister     Marlene Bachmann   Annemarie Marti  
1982     Markus Friedli   Max Pfister     Annemarie Marti Marlene Bachmann 
1981              

Club Partner

Fanionteam Partner

Platzbelegung online

Wetter in Richterswil

© 2016 - TC Burgmoos Richterswil Kontakt Disclaimer Impressum